Karen Otto
Karla Richardson
Keith & Mary Jo Bromely
Kenneth & Kathleen Welle
Ken’s Iron Salvage & Recycling, Inc.
Kristine Havir
Ladies Auxiliary VFW
Ladies Auxiliary VFW Post #936
Laura Sonnee
Lavonne Metcalf
Lawrence Peterson
Lee Michaelsen Family
Leslie Chermak
Linda Tjosaas
Liz Sloan Blauer
Liz Thompson
LP VFW Auxiliary #11140 (Joyce Abers)
Lu Bokinskie
Lydie Hinnenkamp
Marianna Voller
Marita Schmitz
Mart Nagel
Marty & Helen Olson
Marv & Karen Rademacher
Mary Rassmussen
Mary Warner
Maxine Radimecky
Maynard & Ardella Krause
Michael Ascheman
Mid MN Draft Horse Association
Midwest Machinery
Mills Fleet Farm Inc.
Minnesota Life Insurance Company
Mischka Press
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Chappell
Mr. & Mrs. John McNealey
Nancy Robinson
Nathanial Mogenson
New Munich Lions
Nikki Borner
North Metro Blue Star Mothers #7
Oklahoma Chapter 4 of Blue Star Mothers
Osakis Presbyterian Church
Our Lady of the Angels Confraternity of Christian Mothers Parish
Paige & Carol Fuller
Pat & Don Kamphenkel
Pat & Janet Dubois
Patric McCafrey Foundation
Patricia Sheveland - author of "The Mourning's Light"

Paula Anderson
Pederson Trucking, Inc.
Quilts of Valor
R.J. Electric
Rachel Ingebretson
Randall VFW Auxiliary
Randy & Alice Getchell
Randy Schloegl
Ray & Irene Tresko
Regine Muellner
Rennee Anderson
Resident of Riverview Manor
Rich & Sue Bring
Rick & Tina Colman
River of Life Church - Sauk Centre
Riverside Liquor
Robert & Elaine Botz
Robert & Karen Heying
Robert & Susan Stowe
Robert Heying
Robert Streff Familiy
Roger Bahls Family
Roger Johnston
Roger Reinardy
Roger VanHavermaet
Rudy Loxtercamp
Salem Church Women
Studio 71 Salon
Sam’s Club
Sauk Centre Seniors
Scandia Marine Lions
Schaeffers Market
Senior Center
Sgt John Rice, VFW Post #6316
Shakopee Mdewakanton Sioux Community 

Sharon & Stan Skaro
St. Alexius Church
St.Francis Mission (Marilyn Muellner)
St. Michael’s Auxiliary
St. Michaels Hospital
St. Rosa Lions Club
Steiner Lumber
Steven Mickelson
Susan Allda-Pederson
Susan Carey
Tami Rieland
Tess Wakonako
Thomas & Renee Andersen
Thomas Krick
Tim & Deanna Greniger
Toby Wipf
Tom & Dorothy sills
Trinity Tool & Presision Machinery
Tutti Fruitti Market Farm
VFW Auxiliary #3723 (Tammy Nelson)
VFW Auxiliary #936
VFW Auxiliary Post
Victor Hirsch Post #263
Vietnam Veterans of America
Virginia Hansmann
Wal-Mart Super Center
Wayne & Carol Wendel
Wendy Middendorf
Wm. Larson Post #366 American Legion

DONATIONS TO STABLES
Bob Loxtercamp, MN
Jerry Loxtercamp, MN
John & Kate Loxtercamp, MN
Dora Loxtercamp, MN
Mr. & Mrs. Douglas Scott, MN

A HUGE THANK YOU TO THE FOLLOWING WHO HAVE DONATED TO OUR MISSION

DONATIONS 
1st State Bank
Aaron Wendel
Ace Hardware
ALAR Post 12
American Heritage Bank
American Legion Auxiliary #482 (Att:Shirley Schmidt)
American Legion Auxiliary #67
American Legion Post #101
American Legion Post #12
American Legion Post #213
American Legion Post#67
American Legion Riders
Anoka American Legion #102
Anthony & Julie Schippers
Arlene Zutter
Art & Dianne Meyenburg
Arthur & Doris Spooner
Arvin & Judi Wolbeck
Auxiliary Post #527
Badley & Elizabeth Blauer
Barb & Mel Knudsen
Barbara Sherwood
Bear Country Services
Becky Graff
BBE Knights of Columbus
Betty Chishom
Betty Elston
Betty Keenan
Betty Wiese
Blue Star Mothers Chapter #1
Blue Star Mothers Chapter #10
Blue Star Mothers Chapter #11
Blue Star Mothers Chapter #14
Blue Star Mothers Chapter #16
Blue Star Mothers Chapter #5
Blue Star Mothers Chapter #8
Bob Loxtercamp
Bob Wiever
Bonnie Lighthall
Brianna Sebek
Calvary Lutheran Church
Carl & Lois Emblom
Centre Electric
Centre Lumber
Charles & Deb Reynolds Family
Christ Lutheran Church
Church of the Sacred Heart

Church of Epiphany of Coon Rapids
Cindee Hoberg
Cindy Kirschbaum
Coating Specialities (Chad Toftness)
Coborn’s
Community Correction
Con & Angie Beaulieu
Cornerstone Chiropractor, Dr. Brian
Craig & Karen Spencer
Cross Lake Lutheran Church
Cub Scout Pack #25
Curtis Olson Auxiliary #9073
Dairyland Peach
Dairyland Supply
Dale & Polly Schwartz
Dan Winters
Dan’s Prize
Darlene & Dave Mareck
David & Mary Hollenkamp
Dean & Elaine Jensen- Dedicated the TV Room Renovation in Memory of their Son, SFC Curtis Jensen
Deb & Dave Larsen
Debra Monson
Dennis & Marie Stoltman
Dennis & Carol Nugent
Dennis Chappell
Ding Dong Cafe
Donald & Patricia Kamphenkel
Donn & Diane Braatz
Dora Loxtercamp
Doris Bushey
Dorothy Dyrsth
Doug & Linda Eggers
Douglas & Sherry Miest
Douglas Machine, Inc
Douglas Scott
Duane Reichl
Elaine Jensen
Elim Lutheran Church Quilters
Engle Electric
Eric Carlson
First Luthern Church
First Presbyterian Church
Fleet Supply 
Forest Lake VFW Ladies Auxiliary #4210-7
Frank & Nancy Ademitz
Fred Theis
Gail Scott
Gary Messer
Gary & Nancy Mueffelmann
Gierke Farms
Gigi Dubois
Glenn Good Thunder
Greenwalds Lion Club
Greg Johnson
Habitat for Humanity of Douglas County
Harley & Wendy VanRuler
Harvest Community Church
Healthy Reflections (Lynn & Ariene Bushard)
Henry Rosenow
Honor Ride
Immaculate Conception Church
Immaculate Conception Church
James & Carol Weisbecker
Janelle Sills & Boys
Janet Hane
Jeff Nienaber
Jennie-O Turkey Store, Inc.
Jerry Casbeek
Jerry Kluempke
Jerry Loxtercamp
Jim & Mary Maddox
Jim Logsdon, Military Order of Purple Hearts
Jim Steinbauer
John & Jolynn Welle
John & Kate Loxtercamp
John & Linda McNealy
John & Roberta Olson
John Lahr
John Wiese
Josh Groetsch
Joyce & Jerry Mithuen
Judy Hennen

© Copyright 2016. eagleshealingnest.com. all right reserved.

Donors